X Turniej o Puchar prof. Mariana Wieczystego w kategoriach Hobby i Senior
(Dzisiaj : 26.05.2019)

Młodzież+Dorośli (16-34) - (Hobby) Start ST 4T (0)
Młodzież+Dorośli (16-34) - (Hobby) Start LA 4T (0)
Senior I (35+ 30+) - (Hobby) Start ST 4T (0)
Senior I (35+ 30+) - (Hobby) Start LA 4T (1)
1Choduń AndrzejLipińska-Dziki IzabelaSzkoła Tańca MYKA - Zamość
Senior II (45+ 40+) - (Hobby) Start ST 4T (0)
Senior II (45+ 40+) - (Hobby) Start LA 4T (0)
Senior III (55+ 50+) - (Hobby) Start ST 4T (1)
1Choduń AndrzejChoduń KatarzynaSzkoła Tańca MYKA - Zamosc
Senior III (55+ 50+) - (Hobby) Start LA 4T (0)
Dorośli II (25+) - E+D ST 4T (2)
1Karol GryńEJoanna ŁaszczykESempre - Kraków
2Pochopień MateuszePochopień JoannaeElita Dance Center Kraków - Kraków
Dorośli II (25+) - E+D LA 4T (2)
1Kasprzycki RadosławCZwolińska JustynaDStyl Kraków - Kraków
2Pochopień MateuszePochopień JoannaeElita Dance Center Kraków - Kraków
Senior I (35+ 30+) - E+D ST 4T (2)
1Koterba KamilEKwiatkowska-Koterba BogumiłaECentrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska - Poznań
2Strzałka PrzemysławEStrzałka EwaEHart - Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
Senior I (35+ 30+) - E+D LA 4T (0)
Senior II (45+ 40+) - E+D ST 4T (4)
1Bogusław BaranDRenata KarpetaDSempre - Kraków
2Jacek DusikEKatarzyna DusikESEMPRE - KRAKÓW
3Mirosław KordosEMagdalena Kordos-Nowy Styl - Bielsko-Biała
4Szumczyk RomanEŁapińska-Szumczyk SylwiaEAS - Gdańsk
Senior II (45+ 40+) - E+D LA 4T (3)
1Bogusław BaranDRenata KarpetaDSempre - Kraków
2Jacek DusikEKatarzyna DusikESEMPRE - KRAKÓW
3Szumczyk RomanEŁapińska-Szumczyk SylwiaEAS - Gdańsk
Senior III (55+ 50+) - E+D ST 4T (6)
1Doering DariuszDoering WiolettaAS - Gdańsk
2Gołąbek RomanDNowińska -Gołąbek EmiliaEFantazja Kraków - Kraków
3Marecki StanisławDMarecka WisławaDPROGRESS - Kwidzyn
4Polesiuk WitoldEPolesiuk MagdalenaCORDEX - Wałbrzych
5WAWRYNOWICZ GRZEGORZEWAWRYNOWICZ ELŻBIETADALEX ŻAGAŃ - ŻAGAŃ
6Zbigniew MikołajczakEAldona MikołajczakFFinezja - Poznań
Senior III (55+ 50+) - E+D LA 4T (4)
1Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCentrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska - Poznań
2Doering DariuszDoering WiolettaAS - Gdańsk
3Marecki StanisławDMarecka WisławaDPROGRESS - Kwidzyn
4WAWRYNOWICZ GRZEGORZEWAWRYNOWICZ ELŻBIETADALEX ŻAGAŃ - ŻAGAŃ
Senior I (35+, 30+) - C+ ST 5T (0)
Senior I (35+, 30+) - C+ LA 5T (0)
Senior II (45+, 40+) - C+ ST 5T (0)
Senior II (45+, 40+) - C+ LA 5T (0)
Senior III (55+, 50+) - C+ ST 5T (5)
1Falandysz LechCOlszańska AgnieszkaCTango - Gdynia
2Juszczyk ZdzisławCFassa WandaCHart Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
3Sułowski MarekCSułowska JoannaDFantazja - Kraków
4Tadeusz PASIERBBTeresa PASIERBADancelook Gliwice - Gliwice
5Zawadzki AleksanderCZawadzka EwaAFantazja Kraków - BIBICE
Senior III (55+, 50+) - C+ LA 5T (4)
1Falandysz LechCOlszańska AgnieszkaCTango - Gdynia
2Juszczyk ZdzisławCFassa WandaCHart Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
3Tadeusz PASIERBBTeresa PASIERBADancelook Gliwice - Gliwice
4Zawadzki AleksanderCZawadzka EwaAFantazja Kraków - BIBICE
Senior I (35+, 30+) - E ST 4T (4)
1Koterba KamilEKwiatkowska-Koterba BogumiłaECentrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska - Poznań
2Kowalówka JakubEKowalówka SabinaCKiS - Skawina
3Strzałka PrzemysławEStrzałka EwaEHart - Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
4Szelezin MarcinESzelezin AleksandraEFantazja - Kraków
Senior I (35+, 30+) - E LA 4T (2)
1Choduń AndrzejLipińska-Dziki IzabelaSzkoła Tańca MYKA - Zamość
2Szelezin MarcinESzelezin AleksandraEFantazja - Kraków
Senior II (45+, 40+) - E ST 4T (4)
1Jacek DusikEKatarzyna DusikESEMPRE - KRAKÓW
2Mirosław KordosEMagdalena Kordos-Nowy Styl - Bielsko-Biała
3Szelezin MarcinESzelezin AleksandraEFantazja - Kraków
4Turkiewicz JarosławKarasiewicz MonikaAS - Gdańsk
Senior II (45+, 40+) - E LA 4T (3)
1Jacek DusikEKatarzyna DusikESEMPRE - KRAKÓW
2Szelezin MarcinESzelezin AleksandraEFantazja - Kraków
3Turkiewicz JarosławKarasiewicz MonikaAS - Gdańsk
Senior III (55+, 50+) - E ST 4T (7)
1Glanert LudwikFGlanert KarolinaFGOLD DANCE UTW ŻORY - Żory
2Kusiak LeszekESiepak BarbaraEHart Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
3Michalak MarekMichalak JoannaAS - Gdańsk
4Polesiuk WitoldEPolesiuk MagdalenaCORDEX - Wałbrzych
5WAWRYNOWICZ GRZEGORZEWAWRYNOWICZ ELŻBIETADALEX ŻAGAŃ - ŻAGAŃ
6Wesołowski RyszardFNiemiec MałgorzataFGOLD DANCE UTW ŻORY - Żory
7Zbigniew MikołajczakEAldona MikołajczakFFinezja - Poznań
Senior III (55+, 50+) - E LA 4T (5)
1Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCentrum Tańca Blanka Winiarska - Poznań
2Glanert LudwikFGlanert KarolinaFGOLD DANCE UTW ŻORY - Żory
3Gołąbek RomanDNowińska -Gołąbek EmiliaEFantazja Kraków - Kraków
4Michalak MarekMichalak JoannaAS - Gdańsk
5Wesołowski RyszardFNiemiec MałgorzataFGOLD DANCE UTW ŻORY - Żory
Senior I (35+, 30+) - D ST 4T (1)
1Puchkov YuruiDPuchkov TatsianaDSKT Pasja - Kraków
Senior I (35+, 30+) - D LA 4T (1)
1Puchkov YuruiDPuchkov TatsianaDSKT Pasja - Kraków
Senior II (45+, 40+) - D ST 4T (0)
Senior II (45+, 40+) - D LA 4T (0)
Senior III (55+, 50+) - D ST 4T (0)
Senior III (55+, 50+) - D LA 4T (1)
1Sułowski MarekCSułowska JoannaDFantazja - Kraków
Dorośli II (25+) - Open ST 5T (1)
1Kasprzycki RadosławCZwolińska JustynaDStyl Kraków - Kraków
Dorośli II (25+) - Open LA 5T (0)
Senior I (35+, 30+) - Open ST 5T (1)
1Strzałka PrzemysławEStrzałka EwaEHart - Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
Senior I (35+, 30+) - Open LA 5T (0)
Senior II (45+, 40+) - Open ST 5T (2)
1Bogusław BaranDRenata KarpetaDSempre - Kraków
2Szumczyk RomanEŁapińska-Szumczyk SylwiaEAS - Gdańsk
Senior II (45+, 40+) - Open LA 5T (2)
1Bogusław BaranDRenata KarpetaDSempre - Kraków
2Szumczyk RomanEŁapińska-Szumczyk SylwiaEAS - Gdańsk
Senior III (55+, 50+) - Open ST 5T (8)
1Doering DariuszDoering WiolettaAS - Gdańsk
2Falandysz LechCOlszańska AgnieszkaCTango - Gdynia
3Kusiak LeszekESiepak BarbaraEHart Nowy Targ - Nowy Targ
4Marecki StanisławDMarecka WisławaDPROGRESS - Kwidzyn
5Polesiuk WitoldEPolesiuk MagdalenaCORDEX - Wałbrzych
6Sułowski MarekCSułowska JoannaDFantazja - Kraków
7Tadeusz PASIERBBTeresa PASIERBADancelook Gliwice - Gliwice
8Zawadzki AleksanderCZawadzka EwaAFantazja Kraków - BIBICE
Senior III (55+, 50+) - Open LA 5T (7)
1Doering DariuszDoering WiolettaAS - Gdańsk
2Falandysz LechCOlszańska AgnieszkaCTango - Gdynia
3Gołąbek RomanDNowińska -Gołąbek EmiliaEFantazja Kraków - Kraków
4Marecki StanisławDMarecka WisławaDPROGRESS - Kwidzyn
5Sułowski MarekCSułowska JoannaDFantazja - Kraków
6Tadeusz PASIERBBTeresa PASIERBADancelook Gliwice - Gliwice
7Zawadzki AleksanderCZawadzka EwaAFantazja Kraków - BIBICE
Hobby - ST 4T (tańce do wyboru) (5)
1Bonar KamilSaska AnnaSempre - Kraków
2Grabowski MariuszKultys AleksandraSkarlet - Kraków
3Jarosław WinnickiDorota WinnickaST STAKATO - Tczew
4Karol GryńEJoanna ŁaszczykESempre - Kraków
5Wiktor JózefWiktor ElżbietaAS - Gdańsk
Hobby - LA 4T (tańce do wyboru) (5)
1Bonar KamilSaska AnnaSempre - Kraków
2Grabowski MariuszKultys AleksandraSkarlet - Kraków
3Jarosław WinnickiDorota WinnickaST STAKATO - Tczew
4Karol GryńEJoanna ŁaszczykESempre - Kraków
5Wiktor JózefWiktor ElżbietaAS - Gdańsk
Hobby Plus - ST 5T (tańce do wyboru) (3)
1Maciszewski RyszardŻołnik AgataMagdalena TSM OSKARD - Tychy
2Michalak MarekMichalak JoannaAS - Gdańsk
3Turkiewicz JarosławKarasiewicz MonikaAS - Gdańsk
Hobby Plus - LA 5T (tańce do wyboru) (2)
1Michalak MarekMichalak JoannaAS - Gdańsk
2Turkiewicz JarosławKarasiewicz MonikaAS - Gdańsk
Blok IV - Gala 19.30 Finały Open (1)
1Kozień JanuszTańce PolsSławińska-Targosz LucynaTańce PolsZPiT Dobczyce - Dobczyce
Tańce Polskie - kategoria VII (40+) Kujawiak i Mazur (0)
admin: Jarosław Grunt